Timetable from Munich(Main) to Amsterdam Centraal, book for price from €66.00

Train schedule Munich(Main) to Amsterdam Centraal

  • train Departure 05:12:00 Arrival 13:28:00 8hour(s)16minute(s)
    From Departure To Arrival
    SBA 6612 MUENCHEN HBF (TIEF) (Germany) 05:12:00 MUENCHEN-PASING (Germany) 05:21:00
    ICE 1214 MUENCHEN-PASING (Germany) 05:30:00 DUISBURG HBF (Germany) 10:51:00
    ICE 128 DUISBURG HBF (Germany) 11:26:00 AMSTERDAM CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 13:28:00
  • train Departure 05:45:00 Arrival 15:00:00 9hour(s)15minute(s)
    From Departure To Arrival
    SBA 6814 MUENCHEN HBF (TIEF) (Germany) 05:45:00 MUENCHEN DONNERSBERGERBRUECKE (Germany) 05:48:00
    RE 79600 MUENCHEN DONNERSBERGERBRUECKE (Germany) 05:54:00 MUENCHEN HBF GL.27-36 (Germany) 05:57:00
    MUENCHEN HBF GL.27-36 (Germany) 05:57:00 MUENCHEN HBF (Germany) 06:07:00
    ICE 886 MUENCHEN HBF (Germany) 06:16:00 HANNOVER HBF (Germany) 10:32:00
    IC 148 HANNOVER HBF (Germany) 10:40:00 AMSTERDAM CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 15:00:00
  • train Departure 06:12:00 Arrival 15:05:00 8hour(s)53minute(s)
    From Departure To Arrival
    SBA 6618 MUENCHEN HBF (TIEF) (Germany) 06:12:00 MUENCHEN DONNERSBERGERBRUECKE (Germany) 06:14:00
    RE 79500 MUENCHEN DONNERSBERGERBRUECKE (Germany) 06:17:00 MUENCHEN HBF GL.27-36 (Germany) 06:20:00
    MUENCHEN HBF GL.27-36 (Germany) 06:20:00 MUENCHEN HBF (Germany) 06:30:00
    ICE 728 MUENCHEN HBF (Germany) 06:48:00 DUESSELDORF HBF (Germany) 11:36:00
    DUESSELDORF HBF (Germany) 11:36:00 DUESSELDORF HBF ZOB (Germany) 11:48:00
    BUS42250 DUESSELDORF HBF ZOB (Germany) 11:55:00 EINDHOVEN BUS JF KENNEDYLAAN/LIMBOPAD (Netherlands 13:35:00
    EINDHOVEN BUS JF KENNEDYLAAN/LIMBOPAD (Netherlands 13:35:00 EINDHOVEN (Netherlands) 13:42:00
    IC 3548 EINDHOVEN (Netherlands) 13:47:00 UTRECHT CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 14:35:00
    IC 3046 UTRECHT CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 14:38:00 AMSTERDAM CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 15:05:00
  • train Departure 06:12:00 Arrival 15:15:00 9hour(s)3minute(s)
    From Departure To Arrival
    SBA 6618 MUENCHEN HBF (TIEF) (Germany) 06:12:00 MUENCHEN DONNERSBERGERBRUECKE (Germany) 06:14:00
    RE 79500 MUENCHEN DONNERSBERGERBRUECKE (Germany) 06:17:00 MUENCHEN HBF GL.27-36 (Germany) 06:20:00
    MUENCHEN HBF GL.27-36 (Germany) 06:20:00 MUENCHEN HBF (Germany) 06:30:00
    ICE 728 MUENCHEN HBF (Germany) 06:48:00 DUESSELDORF HBF (Germany) 11:36:00
    DUESSELDORF HBF (Germany) 11:36:00 DUESSELDORF HBF ZOB (Germany) 11:48:00
    BUS42250 DUESSELDORF HBF ZOB (Germany) 11:55:00 EINDHOVEN BUS JF KENNEDYLAAN/LIMBOPAD (Netherlands 13:35:00
    EINDHOVEN BUS JF KENNEDYLAAN/LIMBOPAD (Netherlands 13:35:00 EINDHOVEN (Netherlands) 13:42:00
    IC 3948 EINDHOVEN (Netherlands) 13:57:00 AMSTERDAM CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 15:15:00
  • train Departure 06:21:00 Arrival 15:05:00 8hour(s)44minute(s)
    From Departure To Arrival
    SBA 6418 MUENCHEN HBF (TIEF) (Germany) 06:21:00 MUENCHEN-PASING (Germany) 06:31:00
    ICE 692 MUENCHEN-PASING (Germany) 06:38:00 MANNHEIM HBF (Germany) 09:29:00
    ICE 202 MANNHEIM HBF (Germany) 09:36:00 FRANKFURT(M) FLUGHAFEN FERNBF (Germany) 10:06:00
    ICE 728 FRANKFURT(M) FLUGHAFEN FERNBF (Germany) 10:25:00 DUESSELDORF HBF (Germany) 11:36:00
    DUESSELDORF HBF (Germany) 11:36:00 DUESSELDORF HBF ZOB (Germany) 11:48:00
    BUS42250 DUESSELDORF HBF ZOB (Germany) 11:55:00 EINDHOVEN BUS JF KENNEDYLAAN/LIMBOPAD (Netherlands 13:35:00
    EINDHOVEN BUS JF KENNEDYLAAN/LIMBOPAD (Netherlands 13:35:00 EINDHOVEN (Netherlands) 13:42:00
    IC 3548 EINDHOVEN (Netherlands) 13:47:00 UTRECHT CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 14:35:00
    IC 3046 UTRECHT CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 14:38:00 AMSTERDAM CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 15:05:00
  • train Departure 06:21:00 Arrival 15:15:00 8hour(s)54minute(s)
    From Departure To Arrival
    SBA 6418 MUENCHEN HBF (TIEF) (Germany) 06:21:00 MUENCHEN-PASING (Germany) 06:31:00
    ICE 692 MUENCHEN-PASING (Germany) 06:38:00 MANNHEIM HBF (Germany) 09:29:00
    ICE 202 MANNHEIM HBF (Germany) 09:36:00 FRANKFURT(M) FLUGHAFEN FERNBF (Germany) 10:06:00
    ICE 728 FRANKFURT(M) FLUGHAFEN FERNBF (Germany) 10:25:00 DUESSELDORF HBF (Germany) 11:36:00
    DUESSELDORF HBF (Germany) 11:36:00 DUESSELDORF HBF ZOB (Germany) 11:48:00
    BUS42250 DUESSELDORF HBF ZOB (Germany) 11:55:00 EINDHOVEN BUS JF KENNEDYLAAN/LIMBOPAD (Netherlands 13:35:00
    EINDHOVEN BUS JF KENNEDYLAAN/LIMBOPAD (Netherlands 13:35:00 EINDHOVEN (Netherlands) 13:42:00
    IC 3948 EINDHOVEN (Netherlands) 13:57:00 AMSTERDAM CENTRAAL (Netherlands) 15:15:00

Click to get latest price